2020 Graduates

Home / 2020 Graduates

 

 

Division of Adult and Career Educator | Los Angeles Unified School District
Richard N. Slawson Southeast Occupational Center

 

2020 High School Graduates
Angie Alvarado

Guillermo D. Escalante

Andrea G. Lopez

Mireya A. Palacios

Blae Rincon Solano
Joel Avalos

Czar A. Esparza

Adrian Lopez

Jazmin Pineda

Josue Solis
Victor Ayala

Catherine Francia

David Lopez

Jennifer Plascencia

Duglas M. Argueta Sontay
Jessica Blasio

Joshua Gallegos

Fabian Lopez

Miguel Ramirez

Amanda Sotelo
Jasmine C. Carrillo

Cesar Daniel Garcia

Krystal M. Nichols

Daniel Ramos

Giselle Torres
Maileke A. Carrillo

Olivia Gomez

Kevin Madrigal

Fernando Ramos

Angel Tovar
Crystal Calderon

Jenna Guangorena

Laura Maldonado
Saul Reyes

Rosaura Valdez
Daniel Carrillo

Ricci De Guzman
Isadro Maravilla
Rick Roa

Andres Vargas
Josie Carrillo

Maria Hurtado

Yuliana Martinez

Lizeth Rodriguez
Kayla Vasquez
Mario Chapa

Yasmin Ibarra

Melanie Miranda

Brenda Rojas

Itzxanai Villanueva
Esperanza Chavez

Yuridia Jaquez

Aaron Montoya

Christian Rojas
Barbara Weimer
Ashley Chavolla

Betsy A. Jimenez

Elizabeth Morales

Daniel R. Roldan

Kaena Castro-Zepeda
Aurelio Cisneros

Ernesto Benitez Larreta

Jennifer Morales
Jesse Duarte-Romero
Rafael Covarrubias

Areli Leon

Gerardo Nunez

Consuelo M. Saavedra
Rachel H. Cuellar

Jonathan Leyva

Kimberly Nunez

Juan Salcedo
Ismael Duenas

Edgar J. Linares

Lizette Olivares

Gabriela Sanchez
Juliana DuranEdgar LinoresCarolina OliverYasmeen Santos
Daniel G. EscalanteAbel LopezManuel OvalleJacqueline Sarabia
2020 Career Technical Education Completers
Maricela Acuna Martha C. Calderon Marycruz Diego Martha P. Gutierrez Cynthia L. Macias Marco Moreno Boris O. Quintanilla Cristina Rojas Heriberto Torres
Vallerie Alamilla Sarai Carmona Gesiel Duran Johnny Clifton Hart Karla Joanna Maldonado Maria Moreno Bruno Ramirez Alma L. Ruelas Veronica Tovar
Irma Aleman Tatiania M. Carter Daniel S. Flores Abraham U. Hernandez Carlos H. Manaiza Virginia Munoz Edward Ramirez Maria Sainez Francisco J. Trejo
Mariela E. Aleman Andres Carrillo Elena Flores Emilio J. Hernandez Roberto S. Maria Jose B. Navarro Gabriela Ramirez Alberto R. Salazar Michelle A. Valeriano
Joshua A. Almanza Raul Castro Roger Henry Flores Mario A. Hernandez Renaldo Martinez Jose G. Badajoz Navarro Laura Ramirez Joshua Jared Salvador Erick A. Valtierra
Iris Magali Alonso Dulce Anai Chacon Jorge C. Garcia Corina Luisa Herrera Reynaldo Martinez Carlos Oregel Maria D. Ramirez Emmanuel Avalos-Sanchez Gerardo Vasquez
Ana Lucia Alvarez Danielle Chavarria Juan Bryan Garcia Aroe Iniguez Silvia Martinez Fernando Ornelas Maria Y. Ramirez Karolina Santacruz Wendy J. Vega
Maria Amador Johny Ariel Chavarria Marco A. Garcia Nelida Isarraras Iris Y. Matos Taina A. Ortiz Jose R. Ramos Rogelio A. Segura Moises Vera
Berenice Murillo-Avalos Danielle Clark Kiresten S. Sims Garcia Fared Isshay Youssri Mazhoud Joe S. Garcia-Ortiz Gustavo Reyes Ana Laura Servin Sharina L. Watson
Rogelio A. Segura Brittney A. Collins Maria Velez-Garzon Jesus N. Jaime Maria Elena O. Mendez Ta’vian C. Patterson Reginald T. Rich Chanel S. Snodgrass Rishawnda L. Whitfield
Sandra N. Avila Qualysha Daisy Collins Giselle J. Giron Arman Jopongco Ivy Cejas Mendiola Juana G. Perez Ricardo A. Rivas David Soler Charnchai Wongphyat
Christie Clay-Baker Danny D. Constanza Julia Gonzalez Nicole S. Jones Socorro E. Mendoza Veronica Pineda Esperanza Rizo Beverly R. Stillwater Miguel Angel Del Viento
Gabriel Barbosa Brittney A. Cruse Olivia Guajardo Cristian M. Labastida Daniel Meza Romeo H. Portillo Emmanuel Rodriguez Herbert Tabora Gordon Ward Young
Terry E. Barbosa Ana M. Cruz Petra Gudino Anthony Lara Nicholas Daniel Meza Rudy H. Portillo Jennifer Rodriguez Juan Talavera Eduardo Zavala
Micaela P. Bedolla Everardo Cruz Gerardo D. Guerrero Nohemi Lara Rigoberto Montufar Jesus E. Valdez Prisco Maria G. Rodriguez Lisa Celeste Tibbs Diana R. Zuniga
Leonardo Bermudez Julia I. De Cruz Patricia E. Guevara Kim Lee Zayra E. Morales Javier M. Puente Mauricia L. Rodriguez Vanessa Figueroa Torres Maria A. Zuniga
Jacqueline Renee Burns Javier Diaz Cristobal Gutierrez Maily E. De Leon Alexis Moreno Angel M. Pulido Brenda N. Rojas Alejandro Torres
2020 High School Equivalency Certificate Recipients
Cristina Aguilera Blanca Cruz Alvaro Guevara Juan Navarro Maria Salinas
Jose Aispuro Francisco Del Castillo Vilma Gutierrez Krystal Nichols Maria de La Luz Toribio
Francisco Alegria Dimas Dubon Ignacio Hernandez Nelson Romero Parada Francisco Valdez
Margarita Alvarez Sandra Duran Veronica Hernandez Jesus Parra Cesareo Valenzuela
Brenda Ambrosio Maria Angeles Elizalde Karina Huerta Patricia Perez Enrique Vallejo
Christopher Arreola Gloria Escobar Angel Laureano John Piloto Yusmey Verdugo
Silvia Azofeifa Maria Guadalupe Estrada Esmeralda Lopez Jazmin Pineda Joselin Villa Vasquez
Marcelina Barillas Maricela Fuentes Matthew Lopez Mario A. Quevedo Sonia Guadalupe Vigil
Maria Elena Barragan Isaura Galaviz Barbara Lorraine Jehu Quiroz Maria Del Pilar Vilchis
Sandra Barrera Heidy Galicia Consuelo Lozano Irma Leticia Rios Brayan Zapata
Ana Castillo Marcela Gastelum Consuelo Lozano Jazmine Rivas Miguel Zapata
Roselia Castro Yareli Gervacio Alejandro Malvaez Veronica Rivera Daysi Zelaya
David Cervantes Silvia Gomez Erick Martinez David Rivero
Eyddy Contreras Juan Gonzalez Jonathan M. Marroquin Elizabeth Rodriguez
Jasmine Cordova Marcela Guerrero Enrique Mayorga Kathya Rodriguez
Paola Cortes Nora Guerrero Jenniffer Mesarina Nora Rodriguez
2020 English as a Second Language Candidates
Lourdes Anzaldo Emigdia Cabrera Gomez Norma Rivas
Angela Del C. Aragon Eva Gonzalez Rider Rodriguez
Marcelina Barillas Ana Maria Laverde Blanca Elizabeth Vargas
Isabel Beltran Rito Lopez Irene G. Aguilar Vazquez
Stephany Borges Edith Loyola Patricia Wolf
Rodolfo Vinicio Barrios Cardenas Nora Liliana Martinez Maria J. Cortes Zuniga
Maria Vinas Castaneda Eli Arturo Medina Consuelo Rosario Lozano Martinez
Dalia Sugey Estrada Isabel Monroy
Kevin Robert Fajardo Sandra Guadalupe Nunez
Rosa Elida Franco Cristian Nuno
Ana Alicia Galindo Karla P. Pineda
Maria Del Rocio Garcia Edgar Ignacio Razo
2020 Citizenship Candidates
Delia Martinez Aviles Maria L. GentilJose Ruben Murillo
Paulina Rosa Bendezu Valentin Lopez Victor Manuel Navarrete
Alejandro Casana Silvia Veronica Miranda Maria Rubio
Luz E. Garcia Ana Dolores Molina

 

 

  • English Spanish
  • Student SSO Activation